Back to top

Show Schedules

Nov 24th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 25th
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Nov 26th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Kilted Kings 12:30pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Kilted Kings 2:00pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Kilted Kings 4:15pm King Stage Kilted Kings
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 2nd
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
RESCU 8:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Vince Conaway
Dec 3rd
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Tea & Crumpets (RSVP) 1:00pm High Garden Stage
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 9th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Royal High Tea (rsvp) 12:00pm High Garden Stage
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Mad Erik Magic 1:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Craft Beer Show (rsvp) 1:00pm High Garden Stage Gayle Babbel
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Wine Show (rsvp) 2:00pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Whisky Show (rsvp) 3:30pm High Garden Stage Bonnie MacKinlay - alcohol wench
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day
Dec 10th
Vince Conaway (All day) Lanes of Albright Vince Conaway
Craig of Farrington (All day) Lanes of Albright Craig of Farrington
Andrew McKee (All day) Lanes of Albright Andrew McKee
Lord High Sheriff - Winston Payne (All day) Lanes of Albright Sheriff Winston Payne
Paolo's Juggling 10:15am Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Whiskey Bay Rovers 10:30am Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Shelli Buttons 10:45am Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Mad Erik Magic 11:00am Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Puppet Show 11:00am Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Falconry Show 11:00am Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Robin Hood Presents... 11:00am Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 11:00am King Stage The Duelists
Fools of Fortune 11:15am Lagoon Meadow
Lords of Adventure 11:15am Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 11:15am Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 11:30am Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Glassblowing Show 12:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Ordo Procinctus 12:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Puppet Show 12:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Bawdy Beautiful 12:00pm Painted Badger Pub Craig of Farrington
**** PARADE **** 12:00pm Lanes of Albright Queen Elizabeth I
Shelli Buttons 12:15pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Jousting 12:15pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Knotty Nauticals 12:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 12:30pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Knife Throw Show 12:30pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
The Tortuga Twins 12:45pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 12:45pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
Whiskey Bay Rovers 12:45pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Glassblowing Show 1:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Robin Hood Presents... 1:15pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
The Duelists 1:15pm King Stage The Duelists
Lords of Adventure 1:15pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Chaste Treasure 1:15pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Washing Well Wenches 1:30pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
Puppet Show 1:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Pandorium Belly Dancing 1:30pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Shelli Buttons 1:45pm Lagoon Meadow Shelli Buttons
Knotty Nauticals 2:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Christophe the Insultor 2:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Paolo's Juggling 2:00pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Glassblowing Show 2:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Falconry Show 2:15pm Joust Arena Accipiter Enterprises
Queen's Blade Tournament 2:15pm Queens Pavillion Albright Players
The Tortuga Twins 2:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Whiskey Bay Rovers 2:15pm Lakeview Stage Whiskey Bay Rovers
Puppet Show 2:30pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Hobgoblin Hill Puppets
Costume Contest 2:45pm King Stage
Lords of Adventure 2:45pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Lords of Adventure
Ordo Procinctus 3:00pm Ordo Stage Ordo Procinctus
Fools of Fortune 3:00pm Lagoon Meadow
Jousting 3:00pm Joust Arena War Horse Productions
Chaste Treasure 3:00pm Painted Badger Pub Chaste Treasure
Glassblowing Show 3:00pm Glassblowing Stage Mark Haller
Knighting Ceremony 3:00pm Queens Pavillion Queen Elizabeth I
Knotty Nauticals 3:30pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Knotty Nauticals
Robin Hood Presents... 3:30pm Queen Stage Robin Hood Presents
Haggis Rampant Bagpipes & Drums 3:30pm Washing Well Stage Haggis Rampant
The Duelists 3:30pm King Stage The Duelists
Pandorium Belly Dancing 3:45pm Lakeview Stage Pandorium Belly Dance Company
Christophe the Insultor 4:00pm Painted Badger Pub Christophe the Insultor
Lutenist Request Show 4:00pm Hobgoblin Hill Puppet Stage Craig of Farrington
Mad Erik Magic 4:00pm Ordo Stage Mad Erik
Washing Well Wenches 4:15pm Washing Well Stage Washing Well Wenches
The Tortuga Twins 4:15pm King Stage The Tortuga Twins
Paolo's Mouse Trap Show 4:15pm Queen Stage Paolo Garbanzo
Cannon Firing 5:00pm
Ye Ole - LAST SHOW 5:00pm Paradox Pair-O-Docks Pub Last Show of the Day